Upcoming Fixtures

Date Pitch Kick Off Team Manager Ref:
Saturday, 19th January 2019
Booking ID 2081
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Panthers vs
-v- A.F.C. Warriors Youth U11
Paul Muckle
07902313213
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 2143
Brinkley (BR) - P1 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Pumas vs
Beaufort Utd
Andrew Hird

Booking ID 1798
Brinkley (BR) - P3 02:00 PM
(Finish 03:30 PM)
SCFC U16s Sabres vs
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Stuart Burbidge
07957789916

Booking ID 2150
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U18s vs
Farndon Colts
Stuart Burbidge
07957789916

Booking ID 2125
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Scorpions vs
Keyworth United Cobras
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Booking ID 2098
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Eagles vs
Rolls Royce Leisure Junior U8 Merlin
Rachael Robinson
07968807752

Booking ID 2132
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Lowdham Colts Blue U7
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 2138
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 09:30 AM
(Finish 10:45 AM)
Saracens vs
Collingham Tigers
Mat Bell
07970703305

Sunday, 20th January 2019
Booking ID 2070
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Romans vs
Bilborough Town
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 2107
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 11s vs
Sherwood
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 2101
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Sundays vs
Attenborough Colts Youth U7 Yellow
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2136
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Under 12 Girls - Roundheads vs
Gedling Southbank
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 2045
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(2) - Far 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Under 12 Girls - Cavaliers vs
Bestwood Miners Welfare
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Booking ID 2075
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 11:30 AM
(Finish 01:30 PM)
Senior Ladies vs
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
Andy Mollet
07713 122300

Saturday, 26th January 2019
Booking ID 2082
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Panthers vs
-v- A.F.C. Vernon Youth U11 White
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2061
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Spires vs
Ravenshead Reds
Mark Timms
07972 352 504

Booking ID 1833
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Cobras vs
v Eastwood
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2089
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 10:45 AM)
Crocodiles vs
Lowdham
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Booking ID 2091
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Calverton
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Booking ID 2113
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamo's vs
Notts county girls
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Sunday, 27th January 2019
Booking ID 2129
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:45 AM)
Whites vs
Sherwood
Paul Sharpe

Booking ID 2119
Brinkley (BR) - P3 02:15 PM
(Finish 03:45 PM)
Under 14 Girls vs
Linby
Daniel Cousins
07905709528

Booking ID 2019
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Wheatsheaf United vs
Walesby
Andy Marsden
07825449643

Booking ID 2151
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 11s vs
Sandiacre
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 2nd February 2019
Booking ID 2120
Brinkley (BR) - P1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Pumas vs
Underwood Villa U11 Claret
Andrew Hird
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 2144
Brinkley (BR) - P1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Pumas vs
Underwood Villa U11 Claret
Andrew Hird

Booking ID 1834
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Cobras vs
v Ruddington
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2066
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Carlton Town
Cougars

Booking ID 2126
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Scorpions vs
AFC Warriors Youth Barbarians
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Booking ID 2092
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Minecrafters vs
Ravenshead Red
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Booking ID 2093
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Crocodiles vs
Bottesford
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Sunday, 3rd February 2019
Booking ID 2071
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Romans vs
Gedling Southbank
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 2148
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
Clifton All Whites Red
Richard Kelly
07793866496

Booking ID 2099
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Sundays vs
East Leake Bantams Black
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Saturday, 9th February 2019
Booking ID 2062
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Spires vs
Toton Tigers
Mark Timms
07972 352 504

Booking ID 1800
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
SCFC U16s Sabres vs
Nottingham Education
Stuart Burbidge
07957789916

Booking ID 2094
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Minecrafters vs
Eagles
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Booking ID 2134
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Moorgreen Colts U7
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 2139
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:45 AM)
Saracens vs
Retford
Mat Bell
07970703305

Sunday, 10th February 2019
Booking ID 2072
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Romans vs
Bingham Town
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 2077
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Strikers vs
Ilkeston
Kirsten Bolsher
07971421196

Booking ID 2149
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
Edwalton Cavaliers
Richard Kelly
07793866496

Booking ID 2106
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Under 12 Girls - Cavaliers vs
Stanton Ilkeston
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 16th February 2019
Booking ID 2127
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Scorpions vs
Lowdham Colts Black
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Booking ID 2095
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Crocodiles vs
Holy Trinity
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Booking ID 2096
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Rolls Royce
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Sunday, 17th February 2019
Booking ID 2102
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Sundays vs
Toton Tornados Youth u7 Red
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Saturday, 23rd February 2019
Booking ID 2097
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Eagles vs
Calverton MW
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Booking ID 2135
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Southwell City vs
Rolls Royce Leisure (Hurricanes) U7
Rob Wells
07725122045

Sunday, 24th February 2019
Booking ID 2078
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Strikers vs
West Bridgford
Kirsten Bolsher
07971421196

Booking ID 2108
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 11s vs
Sandiacre
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 2nd March 2019
Booking ID 2083
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Panthers vs
-v- Fernwood Foxes Youth U11 Red
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2067
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Wollaton Hall
Cougars

Booking ID 2137
Brinkley (BR) - P3 09:45 AM
(Finish 11:15 AM)
Cobras vs
East Bridgford
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2103
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Scorpions vs
Farndon Colts Youth Green
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Booking ID 2117
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamo's vs
Radcliffe Olympic
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Booking ID 2114
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 04:30 PM
(Finish 06:00 PM)
Dynamo's vs
Radcliffe Olympic
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Sunday, 3rd March 2019
Booking ID 2130
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:45 AM)
Whites vs
Ravenshead red
Paul Sharpe

Booking ID 2147
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Under 14 Girls vs
Long Eaton
Daniel Cousins
07905709528

Booking ID 2109
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 11s vs
Mansfield Town
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 9th March 2019
Booking ID 2084
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Panthers vs
-v- Bingham Town U11 Red
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Sunday, 10th March 2019
Booking ID 2110
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Girls Under 11s vs
West Bridgford
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 16th March 2019
Booking ID 2121
Brinkley (BR) - P1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Pumas vs
Nottingham Knights U11
Andrew Hird
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 2145
Brinkley (BR) - P1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Pumas vs
Nottingham Knights U11
Andrew Hird

Booking ID 2063
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Spires vs
Stapleford Town
Mark Timms
07972 352 504

Booking ID 2140
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:45 AM)
Saracens vs
Beaufort United
Mat Bell
07970703305

Sunday, 17th March 2019
Booking ID 2073
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Romans vs
NG United
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 1973
Brinkley (BR) - P4 02:00 PM
(Finish 03:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
Gedling Southbank
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Saturday, 23rd March 2019
Booking ID 2085
Brinkley (BR) - P1 09:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Panthers vs
-v- West Bridgford Colts Youth U11 Rapids
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2068
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Underwood Villa
Cougars

Booking ID 1799
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
SCFC U16s Sabres vs
Mansfield Town
Stuart Burbidge
07957789916

Booking ID 2115
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamo's vs
Gedling southbank
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Sunday, 24th March 2019
Booking ID 2131
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:45 AM)
Whites vs
Keyworth
Paul Sharpe

Saturday, 30th March 2019
Booking ID 2122
Brinkley (BR) - P1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Pumas vs
Sneinton Town Youth U11
Andrew Hird
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 2146
Brinkley (BR) - P1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Pumas vs
Sneinton Town Youth U11
Andrew Hird

Booking ID 2064
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Spires vs
St Annes & Sneinton
Mark Timms
07972 352 504

Booking ID 2141
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:45 AM)
Saracens vs
Wilford Lions
Mat Bell
07970703305

Saturday, 6th April 2019
Booking ID 2069
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Willow Wanders
Cougars

Booking ID 2116
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Dynamo's vs
West bridgford herons
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Saturday, 27th April 2019
Booking ID 2142
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:45 AM)
Saracens vs
Kirk Hallam
Mat Bell
07970703305