Upcoming Fixtures

Date Pitch Kick Off Team Manager Ref:
Saturday, 17th November 2018
Booking ID 1861
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Dynamo's vs
Calverton minors welfare red
Emma Lancaster
07828688982

Booking ID 1814
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Spires vs
Collingham Cougars
Mark Timms
07972 352 504

Booking ID 1868
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
SCFC U18s vs
Eastwood Community
Stuart Burbidge
07957789916

Booking ID 1987
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Warriors vs
Bilsthorpe Orange
Indi Chuhan
07837 920977

Booking ID 1990
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Southwell City vs
Lowdham Colts Red
Rob Wells
07725122045
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 2025
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Minecrafters vs
Bottesford
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Booking ID 2036
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:45 AM)
Saracens vs
Warriors
Mat Bell
07970703305

Sunday, 18th November 2018
Booking ID 1958
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:45 AM)
Whites vs
Lowdham
Paul Sharpe

Booking ID 1839
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Eastwood Community
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 2009
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Under 14 Girls vs
Heanor Town lioness
Daniel Cousins
07905709528

Booking ID 2005
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
Clifton All Whites
Richard Kelly
07793866496

Booking ID 2000
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 01:30 PM
(Finish 04:30 PM)
Senior Ladies vs
Mansfield Town First Team
Andy Mollet
07713 122300

Saturday, 24th November 2018
Booking ID 1852
Brinkley (BR) - P1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Panthers vs
Education Youth
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 1860
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Spires vs
Saxilby
Mark Timms
07972 352 504

Booking ID 1819
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
SCFC U18s vs
Selston
Stuart Burbidge
07957789916

Booking ID 1993
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Falcons vs
Willow Wanderers Rockets
Morgan Wray
07802334989

Booking ID 1988
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Warriors vs
Calverton Miners Blue
Indi Chuhan
07837 920977

Booking ID 1991
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Southwell City vs
Keyworth United
Rob Wells
07725122045
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 2026
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Minecrafters vs
Shirebrook Rangers
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Sunday, 25th November 2018
Booking ID 1967
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Romans vs
Carlton Town
John Cunningham
07785 370247

Booking ID 2033
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Under 14 Girls vs
West Bridgford Black
Daniel Cousins
07905709528

Booking ID 2006
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
Arnold Eagles
Richard Kelly
07793866496

Booking ID 1957
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Under 12 Girls - Cavaliers vs
Ilkeston
Chris Barnes
07870928233

Saturday, 1st December 2018
Booking ID 2010
Brinkley (BR) - P1 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Pumas vs
Beaufort United Youth U11 Blue
Andrew Hird
^^^^^ FIXTURE CLASH vvvvvv

Booking ID 2013
Brinkley (BR) - P1 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Panthers vs
v Vernon White
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 2012
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Southwell City Cougars vs
Carlton Town
Cougars

Booking ID 1796
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
SCFC U16s Sabres vs
Selston
Stuart Burbidge
07957789916

Booking ID 1836
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Cobras vs
v Collingham
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 1983
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Scorpions vs
West Bridgford Flyers
Alastair Baird
07769252002

Booking ID 2027
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Crocodiles vs
Mapperley
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Booking ID 2028
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Eagles vs
Thorneywood
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Booking ID 2037
Memorial Ground (MG) - 9V9(1) - Near Tennis 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:45 AM)
Saracens vs
Kirk Hallam
Mat Bell
07970703305

Saturday, 8th December 2018
Booking ID 2014
Brinkley (BR) - P1 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
Panthers vs
v Bagthorpe
Paul Muckle
07902313213

Booking ID 1816
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Spires vs
Warriors
Mark Timms
07972 352 504

Booking ID 2032
Brinkley (BR) - P3 12:30 PM
(Finish 02:00 PM)
SCFC U16s Sabres vs
Beeston
Stuart Burbidge
07957789916

Booking ID 1820
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
SCFC U18s vs
Basford United Black
Stuart Burbidge
07957789916

Booking ID 1992
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Southwell City vs
WBCY Ross 1
Rob Wells
07725122045

Booking ID 2029
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Minecrafters vs
Lowdham
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Sunday, 9th December 2018
Booking ID 2011
Brinkley (BR) - P2 07:30 PM
(Finish 09:00 PM)
Under 14 Girls vs
West Bridgeford blacks
Daniel Cousins
07905709528

Booking ID 2023
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Strikers vs
Sherwood
Kirsten Bolsher
07971421196

Booking ID 2038
Minster Fields (MF) - MF1 10:30 AM
(Finish 11:30 AM)
SCFC U9 Girls vs
Lowdham U9's
Richard Kelly
07793866496

Saturday, 15th December 2018
Booking ID 1831
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Cobras vs
v East Bridgeford
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2030
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 10:00 AM
(Finish 11:00 AM)
Eagles vs
WBCY
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Booking ID 2031
Minster Fields (MF) - MF3 11:00 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Eagles vs
Spare Team
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Sunday, 16th December 2018
Booking ID 2018
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Wheatsheaf United vs
Newark town
Andy Marsden
07825449643

Sunday, 6th January 2019
Booking ID 2001
Memorial Ground (MG) - MG1 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:30 PM)
Senior Ladies vs
Newark Town
Andy Mollet
07713 122300

Saturday, 12th January 2019
Booking ID 1832
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Cobras vs
v Edwalton
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 2007
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
SCFC U18s vs
Long Eaton Utd
Stuart Burbidge
07957789916

Sunday, 13th January 2019
Booking ID 1972
Brinkley (BR) - P4 02:00 PM
(Finish 03:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
Calverton MW Vets
Mark Nangle
07557098405

Saturday, 19th January 2019
Booking ID 1798
Brinkley (BR) - P3 02:00 PM
(Finish 03:30 PM)
SCFC U16s Sabres vs
Radcliffe Olympic Red
Stuart Burbidge
07957789916

Saturday, 26th January 2019
Booking ID 1833
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Cobras vs
v Eastwood
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Sunday, 27th January 2019
Booking ID 2019
Brinkley (BR) - P4 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Wheatsheaf United vs
Walesby
Andy Marsden
07825449643

Saturday, 2nd February 2019
Booking ID 1834
Brinkley (BR) - P2 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
Cobras vs
v Ruddington
Richard Miller
0754 542 5147

Booking ID 1799
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
SCFC U16s Sabres vs
Mansfield Town
Stuart Burbidge
07957789916

Saturday, 9th February 2019
Booking ID 1800
Brinkley (BR) - P3 10:30 AM
(Finish 12:00 PM)
SCFC U16s Sabres vs
Nottingham Education
Stuart Burbidge
07957789916

Sunday, 17th March 2019
Booking ID 1973
Brinkley (BR) - P4 02:00 PM
(Finish 03:30 PM)
Southwell City vs
Gedling Southbank
Mark Nangle
07557098405